CAMPIONATO DI SERIE B – STAGIONE 2016/2017
                                 
Giornata Gara Andata  Ritorno
1 BARI-CITTADELLA 1-2 0-2
2 PERUGIA-BARI 0-1 0-0
3 VICENZA-BARI 0-0 1-2
4 BARI-CESENA 2-1 1-1
5 TERNANA-BARI 0-0 1-3
6 BARI-BENEVENTO 0-4 4-3
7 BRESCIA-BARI 1-1 0-2
8 BARI-V.ENTELLA 1-1 0-2
9 FROSINONE-BARI 3-1 0-1
10 BARI-TRAPANI 3-0 0-4
11 NOVARA-BARI 1-0 0-0
12 BARI-PRO VERCELLI 2-0 0-1
13 LATINA-BARI 2-1 0-2
14 BARI-SPEZIA 1-1 0-1
15 BARI-CARPI 2-0 0-2
16 H.VERONA-BARI 1-0 2-0
17 BARI-SALERNITANA 2-0 0-0
18 PISA-BARI 0-0  
19 BARI-AVELLINO 2-1  
20 ASCOLI-BARI 1-1  
21 BARI-SPAL 1-1  

CLASSIFICA MARCATORI
  Reti     Reti
Pazzini G. (Hellas Verona)
Antenucci M. (Spal)
Caputo F. (Virtus Entella)
Dionisi F. (Frosinone)
Ceravolo F. (Benevento)
Lasagna K. (Carpi)
Coda M. (Salernitana)
Litteri G. (Cittadella)
Ciano C. (Cesena)
Ciofani D. (Frosinone)
23
17
17
16
16
13
13
13
13
13
  Di Carmine S. (Perugia)
Ardemagni M. (Avellino)
Granoche P. (Spezia)
Cacia D. (Ascoli)
Caracciolo A. (Brescia)
Galabinov A. (Novara)
Coronado I. (Trapani)
Avenatti F. (Ternana)
Zigoni G. (Spal)
Favilli A. (Ascoli)
12
12
12
12
11
11
11
11
9
8
CLASSIFICA SQUADRE

Spal 73
H.Verona 66
Frosinone 65
Perugia 57
Cittadella 57
Benevento 55
Spezia 54
Carpi 54
Bari 51
Salernitana 51
V.Entella 51
Novara 50
Pro Vercelli 47
Cesena 46
Avellino 45
Ascoli 44
Brescia 42
Trapani 41
Vicenza 41
Ternana 39
Latina 34
Pisa 33

Penalizzazioni
Benevento -1
Latina -2
Avellino -3
Pisa -4

CALENDARIO COMPLETO
 
27/08 1a GIORNATA 21/01
A R
1-1
1-2
2-0
1-1
2-0
4-1
2-2
1-1
1-1
1-0
0-2
Avellino-Brescia
BARI-Cittadella
Benevento-Spal
Cesena-Perugia
Frosinone-V.Entella
H.Verona-Latina
Novara-Trapani
Pro Vercelli-Ascoli
Spezia-Salernitana
Ternana-Pisa
Vicenza-Carpi
2-0
0-2
0-2
3-3
1-2
0-2
1-2
1-3
0-1
0-1
0-0
04/09 2a GIORNATA 28/01
A R
0-0
2-0
1-1
2-0
0-0
0-1
1-0
1-1
3-0
1-1
2-0
Ascoli-Cesena
Brescia-Frosinone
Carpi-Benevento
Cittadella-Ternana
Latina-Spezia
Perugia-BARI
Pisa-Novara
Salernit.-H.Verona
Spal-Vicenza
Trapani-Pro Vercelli
V.Entella-Avellino
2-2
0-1
0-3
0-1
2-3
0-0
1-1
0-2
1-1
3-1
2-2
10/09 3a GIORNATA 04/02
A R
1-1
0-0
2-0
1-1
1-0
2-1
1-0
1-5
1-1
0-0
0-0
Ascoli-Spal
Avellino-Trapani
Benevento-H.Verona
Brescia-Perugia
Cesena-Carpi
Frosinone-Latina
Novara-Salernitana
Pro Vercelli-Cittadella
Ternana-Spezia
V.Entella-Pisa
Vicenza-BARI
1-1
0-0
2-2
2-3
2-1
1-0
0-0
0-0
0-2
1-1
1-2
 
17/09 4a GIORNATA 11/02
A R
2-1
0-0
3-1
3-1
1-1
1-1
1-0
2-3
2-2
2-1
1-1
BARI-Cesena
Carpi-Frosinone
Cittadella-Novara
H.Verona-Avellino
Latina-Benevento
Perugia-Ternana
Pisa-Brescia
Salernitana-Vicenza
Spal-V.Entella
Spezia-Pro Vercelli
Trapani-Ascoli
1-1
0-1
1-1
0-2
1-2
1-0
1-1
1-0
3-0
2-0
2-2
 
20/09 5a GIORNATA 18/02
A R
2-0
0-1
1-1
2-2
0-0
0-0
2-2
1-3
0-0
0-0
2-1
Ascoli-Vicena
Avellino-Cittadella
Benevento-Pro Vercelli
Brescia-Carpi
Cesena-Salernitana
Frosinone-Pisa
Novara-Latina
Spal-H.Verona
Ternana-BARI
Trapani-Spezia
V.Entella-Perugia
1-1
3-1
1-0
1-2
1-1
0-0
1-0
0-0
1-3
2-2
0-0
 
24/09 6a GIORNATA 25/02
A R
0-4
2-1
0-3
2-0
1-1
1-0
2-1
1-0
2-0
1-0
0-0
BARI-Benevento
Carpi-V.Entella
Cittadella-Brescia
H.Verona-Frosinone
Latina-Ternana
Perugia-Spal
Pisa-Ascoli
Pro Vercelli-Cesena
Salernitana-Trapani
Spezia-Novara
Vicenza-Avellino
4-3
0-2
1-4
0-1
1-0
0-2
4-2
2-1
0-1
1-2
1-3
 
01/10 7a GIORNATA 28/02
A R
0-2
3-2
1-0
1-1
1-1
2-2
1-2
3-2
0-3
0-2
4-1
Ascoli-Spezia
Avellino-Pro Vercelli
Benevento-Novara
Brescia-BARI
Carpi-Pisa
Cesena-Latina
Frosinone-Perugia
Spal-Salernitana
Ternana-H.Verona
Trapani-Cittadella
V.Entella-Vicenza
1-2
1-1
0-1
0-2
0-0
1-1
1-1
2-1
0-2
2-3
2-2
 
0910 8a GIORNATA 04/03
A R
1-1
2-3
2-2
2-0
1-0
3-0
0-1
1-0
2-1
0-1
0-0
BARI-V.Entella
Cittadella-Frosinone
H.Verona-Brescia
Latina-Trapani
Novara-Ascoli
Perugia-Avellino
Pisa-Spal
Pro Vercelli-Ternana
Salernitana-Benevento
Spezia-Carpi
Vicenza-Cesena
0-2
1-1
1-0
1-1
2-1
5-0
1-1
2-1
1-1
0-1
1-1
 
15/10 9a GIORNATA 11/03
A R
1-4
1-0
1-1
2-0
1-1
3-1
2-0
0-1
2-1
2-2
3-2
Ascoli-H.Verona
Avellino-Spezia
Brescia-Salernitana
Carpi-Latina
Cesena-Spal
Frosinone-BARI
Perugia-Cittadella
Pisa-Vicenza
Pro Vercelli-Novara
Trapani-Ternana
V.Entella-Benevento
0-0
1-2
0-2
1-0
0-2
0-1
1-1
1-2
0-0
1-2
0-0
 
22/10 10a GIORNATA 18/03
A R
3-0
0-0
0-1
3-0
1-1
1-0
1-1
3-1
2-0
1-1
1-1
BARI-Trapani
Benevento-Perugia
Cittadella-Ascoli
H.Verona-Pro Vercelli
Latina-Pisa
Novara-Avellino
Salernitana-V.Entella
Spal-Carpi
Spezia-Brescia
Ternana-Cesena
Vicenza-Frosinone
0-4
1-3
1-2
1-1
1-1
1-1
1-0
4-1
1-1
0-1
1-3
 
25/10 11a GIORNATA 26/03
A R
0-0
1-0
2-1
0-1
2-1
1-0
0-2
0-0
1-1
1-1
1-0
Ascoli-Salernitana
Avellino-Ternana
Brescia-Vicenza
Cesena-V.Entella
Frosinone-Spal
Novara-BARI
Perugia-Carpi
Pisa-H.Verona
Pro Vercelli-Latina
Spezia-Cittadella
Trapani-Benevento
0-2
1-4
1-1
1-2
2-0
0-0
0-0
1-1
0-0
0-1
3-1
 
29/10 12a GIORNATA 01/04
A R
2-0
1-0
0-2
2-1
2-1
2-0
0-0
3-0
4-3
4-0
1-4
BARI-Pro Vercelli
Benevento-Spezia
Carpi-Ascoli
Cittadella-Latina
Frosinone-Cesena
H.Verona-Trapani
Salernitana-Pisa
Spal-Avellino
Ternana-Novara
V.Entella-Brescia
Vicenza-Perugia
0-1
3-1
2-1
2-0
1-1
2-0
1-0
0-1
2-1
2-2
0-1
 
05/11 13a GIORNATA 04/04
A R
rinv.
0-1
3-2
2-0
2-1
0-1
0-1
0-0
1-4
0-1
0-1
Ascoli-V.Entella
Avellino-Frosinone
Brescia-Cesena
Cittadella-Salernitana
Latina-BARI
Novara-Spal
Pisa-Perugia
Pro Vercelli-Carpi
Spezia-H.Verona
Ternana-Benevento
Trapani-Vicenza
1-2
1-1
1-1
0-0
0-2
0-2
2-2
0-0
1-0
1-2
1-0
 
13/11 14a GIORNATA 08/04
A R
1-1
1-0
1-1
2-0
3-1
0-4
1-1
4-2
3-2
0-0
0-1
BARI-Spezia
Benevento-Cittadella
Carpi-Avellino
Cesena-Pisa
Frosinone-Ascoli
H.Verona-Novara
Perugia-Trapani
Salernitana-Ternan
Spal-Brescia
V.Entella-Pro Vercelli
Vicenza-Latina
0-1
0-1
0-1
1-0
1-1
2-2
0-3
0-1
3-1
0-1
1-0
 
19/11 15a GIORNATA 17/04
A R
2-2
1-0
2-0
4-0
5-1
1-1
1-2
1-1
1-0
3-0
1-1
Ascoli-Perugia
Avellino-Pisa
BARI-Carpi
Benevento-Brescia
Cittadella-H.Verona
Latina-Salernitana
Novara-Frosinone
Pro Vercelli-Vicenza
Spezia-Cesena
Ternana-V.Entella
Trapani-Spal
0-0
1-0
0-2
0-1
0-2
1-2
3-2
1-0
0-1
1-1
1-2
 
26/11 16a GIORNATA 22/04
A R
1-0
2-0
3-0
1-1
1-0
0-0
1-0
1-1
0-0
1-1
0-0
Brescia-Ascoli
Carpi-Cittadella
Cesena-Avellino
Frosinone-Ternana
H.Verona-BARI
Perugia-Novara
Pisa-Trapani
Salernitana-Pro Vercelli
Spal-Latina
V.Entella-Spezia
Vicenza-Benevento
0-0
1-4
1-1
0-2
2-0
1-0
0-1
0-0
2-1
0-2
0-0
 
03/12 17a GIORNATA 25/04
A R
1-2
2-0
2-1
1-2
2-2
1-1
2-1
0-0
0-0
1-0
0-1
Avellino-Ascoli
BARI-Salernitana
Benevento-Cesena
Cittadella-Spa
H.Verona-Perugia
Latina-V.Entella
Novara-Vicenza
Pro Vercelli-Pisa
Spezia-Frosinone
Ternana-Brescia
Trapani-Carpi
0-2
0-0
1-4
1-2
1-1
1-0
1-3
1-1
0-2
1-2
1-2
 
10/12 18a GIORNATA 29/04
A R
2-2
1-1
0-0
1-1
3-0
1-3
1-0
0-0
2-1
2-2
1-0
Ascoli-Latina
Avellino-Benevento (12:30)
Brescia-Novara (17:30)
Carpi-Ternana
Cesena-Cittadella
Frosinone-Salernitana (20:30)
Perugia-Pro Vercelli
Pisa-BARI
Spal-Spezia
V.Entella-Trapani
Vicenza-H.Verona (15:00)

1/5
30/4


1/5




1/5
 
17/12 19a GIORNATA 06/05
A R
2-1
0-0
1-0
1-0
1-1
3-1
3-1
1-2
2-1
1-2
1-4
BARI-Avellino
Benevento-Ascoli
Cittadella-Pisa (20:30)
H.Verona-V.Entella
Latina-Brescia
Novara-Cesena
Pro Vercelli-Spal (17:30)
Salernitana-Carpi
Spezia-Perugia (20:30)
Ternana-Vicenza
Trapani-Frosinone


8/5



7/5

5/5

 
24/12 20a GIORNATA 13/05
A R
1-1
3-2
2-1
1-1
3-1
3-2
1-1
0-0
4-0
4-1
2-0
Ascoli-BARI (15:00)
Avellino-Salernitana
Brescia-Pro Vercelli
Carpi-H.Verona
Cesena-Trapani (18:00)
Frosinone-Benevento
Perugia-Latina
Pisa-Spezia (12:30)
Spal-Salernitana
V.Entella-Novara
Vicenza-Cittadella
14/5









 
30/12 21a GIORNATA 18/05
A R
1-1
1-0
2-1
3-0
0-0
2-1
2-0
2-1
0-0
0-1
0-0
BARI-Spal
Benevento-Pisa
Cittadella-V.Entella
H.Verona-Cesena
Latina-Avellino
Novara-Carpi
Pro Vercelli-Frosinone
Salernitana-Perugia
Spezia-Vicenza
Ternana-Ascoli
Trapani-Brescia