CAMPIONATO DI SERIE B – STAGIONE 2017/2018
                                 
Giornata Gara Andata  Ritorno
1 BARI-CESENA 3-0  
2 EMPOLI-BARI 3-2  
3 BARI-VENEZIA 0-2  
4 FROSINONE-BARI 3-2  
5 BARI-CREMONESE 1-0  
6 BARI-TERNANA 3-0  
7 SPEZIA-BARI 1-0  
8 BARI-AVELLINO 2-1  
9 PRO VERCELLI-BARI 2-2  
10 BARI-CITTADELLA    
11 BRESCIA-BARI    
12 BARI-ASCOLI    
13 SALERNITANA-BARI    
14 BARI-PESCARA    
15 NOVARA-BARI    
16 BARI-FOGGIA    
17 V.ENTELLA-BARI    
18 BARI-PALERMO    
19 PERUGIA-BARI    
20 BARI-PARMA    
21 CARPI-BARI    

CLASSIFICA MARCATORI
  Reti     Reti
Caputo F. (Empoli)
Pettinari S. (Pescara)
Improta R. (Bari)
Han K. (Perugia)
Ardemagni M. (Avellino)
Mazzeo F. (Foggia)
Donnarumma A. (Empoli)
Galano C. (Bari)
Montalto A. (Ternana)
Di Carmine S. (Perugia)
8
7
6
6
5
5
5
4
4
4
  Nestorovski I. (Palermo)
Castaldo L. (Avellino)
Albadoro D. (Ternana)
Bisoli D. (Brescia)
Brugman G. (Pescara)
Capone C. (Pescara)
Castiglia L. (Pro Vercelli)
Ciofani D. (Frosinone)
Kouame C. (Cittadella)
Marilungo G. (Spezia)
4
4
3
3
3
3
3
3
3
3
CLASSIFICA SQUADRE

Empoli 17
Palermo 15
Frosinone 15
Venezia 14
Carpi 14
Bari 13
Avellino 13
Cremonese 13
Pescara 13
Perugia 13
Cittadella 13
Novara 13
Salernitana 12
V.Entella 12
Parma 11
Ternana 10
Brescia 10
Spezia 10
Foggia 10
Pro Vercelli 9
Ascoli 9
Cesena 7

CALENDARIO COMPLETO
 
26/8 1a GIORNATA 20/1
A R
2-1
3-0
1-0
3-2
2-0
1-0
5-1
0-2
1-1
1-5
0-0
Avellino-Brescia
BARI-Cesena
Carpi-Novara
Cittadella-Ascoli
Palermo-Spezia
Parma-Cremonese
Pescara-Foggia
Pro Vercelli-Frosinone
Ternana-Empoli
V.Entella-Perugia
Venezia-Salernitana










3/9 2a GIORNATA 27/1
A R
1-0
0-0
0-0
3-1
3-2
1-1
2-1
0-1
4-2
3-3
0-1
Ascoli-Pro Vercelli
Brescia-Palermo
Cesena-Venezia
Cremonese-Avellino
Empoli-BARI
Foggia-V.Entella
Frosinone-Cittadella
Novara-Parma
Perugia-Pescara
Salernitana-Ternana
Spezia-Carpi










9/9 3a GIORNATA 3/2
A R
1-2
5-1
0-2
1-0
1-1
3-3
0-1
3-3
1-4
2-1
1-0
Ascoli-Novara
Avellino-Foggia
BARI-Venezia
Carpi-Salernitana
Cittadella-Perugia
Palermo-Empoli
Parma-Brescia
Pescara-Frosinone
Pro Vercelli-Cremonese
Spezia- V.Entella
Ternana-Cesena










 
16/9 4a GIORNATA 10/02
A R
0-0
3-1
1-1
3-0
1-1
3-2
1-0
3-0
2-2
3-1
0-0
Brescia-Pro Vercelli
Cesena-Avellino
Cremonese-Carpi
Empoli-Ascoli
Foggia-Palermo
Frosinone-BARI
Novara-Cittadella
Perugia-Parma
Salernitana-Pescara
V.Entella-Ternana
Venezia-Spezia










 
19/9 5a GIORNATA 17/2
A R
0-1
1-1
1-0
1-3
4-0
1-0
1-2
2-2
1-1
1-0
1-1
Ascoli-Frosinone
Avellino-Venezia
BARI-Cremonese
Carpi-Foggia
Cittadella-Cesena
Palermo-Perugia
Parma-Empoli
Pescara-V.Entella
Pro Vercelli-Salernitana
Spezia-Novara
Ternana-Brescia










 
23/9 6a GIORNATA 24/2
A R
3-0
2-2
0-2
0-0
0-1
1-2
2-1
1-0
2-0
0-0
0-1
BARI-Ternana
Brescia-Foggia
Cesena-Ascoli
Cremonese-Pescara
Empoli-Cittadella
Novara-Avellino
Palermo-Pro Vercelli
Perugia-Frosinone
Salernitana-Spezia
V.Entella-Carpi
Venezia-Parma










 
30/9 7a GIORNATA 27/2
A R
0-0
3-2
2-1
0-1
0-1
2-2
0-0
2-2
5-2
1-0
2-3
Ascoli-Palermo
Avellino-Empoli
Brescia-Perugia
Carpi-Pescara
Cittadella-V.Entella
Foggia-Novara
Frosinone-Cremonese
Parma-Salernitana
Pro Vercelli-Cesena
Spezia-BARI
Ternana-Venezia










 
08/10 8a GIORNATA 3/3
A R
2-1
1-0
3-3
3-1
2-1
1-1
1-5
1-2
0-0
3-0
2-0
BARI-Avellino
Cesena-Spezia
Cremonese-Ternana
Empoli-Foggia
Novara-Frosinone
Palermo-Parma
Perugia-Pro Vercelli
Pescara-Cittadella
Salernitana-Ascoli
V.Entella-Brescia
Venezia-Carpi










 
14/10 9a GIORNATA 10/3
A R
3-3
2-3
0-1
2-1
1-2
2-1
0-0
0-1
2-2
4-2
2-3
Ascoli-Venezia
Avellino-Salernitana
Brescia-Novara
Carpi-Cesena
Cittadella-Cremonese
Foggia-Perugia
Frosinone-Palermo
Parma-Pescara
Pro Vercelli-BARI
Ternana-Spezia
V.Entella-Empoli










 
21/10 10a GIORNATA 17/3
A R
20/10
15:00
20/10
15:00
15:00
15:00
15:00
15:00
15:00
15:00
15:00
BARI-Cittadella (21:00)
Cesena-Foggia
Cremonese-Brescia (19:00)
Palermo-Novara
Parma-V.Entella
Pescara-Avellino
Pro Vercelli-Carpi
Salernitana-Frosinone
Spezia-Perugia
Ternana-Ascoli
Venezia-Empoli










 
24/10 11a GIORNATA 25/3
A R
20:30
20:30
23/10
20:30
20:30
20:30
20:30
20:30
20:30
20:30
20:30
Ascoli-Spezia
Avellino-Pro Vercelli
Brescia-BARI (20:30)
Carpi-Palermo
Cittadella-Venezia
Empoli-Pescara
Foggia-Parma
Frosinone-Ternana
Novara-Salernitana
Perugia-Cesena
V.Entella-Cremonese










 
28/10 12a GIORNATA 29/3
A R
15:00
15:00
15:00
15:00
29/10
15:00
29/10
15:00
15:00
29/10
15:00
BARI-Ascoli
Cesena-Novara
Cremonese-Perugia
Palermo-V.Entella
Parma-Avellino (15:00)
Pescara-Brescia
Pro Vercelli-Foggia (17:30)
Salernitana-Empoli
Spezia-Cittadella
Ternana-Carpi (20:30)
Venezia-Frosinone










 
4/11 13a GIORNATA 7/4
A R
15:00
15:00
15:00
5/11
15:00
15:00
15:00
6/11
3/11
15:00
15:00
Brescia-Venezia
Carpi-Ascoli
Cittadella-Ternana
Empoli-Spezia (17:30)
Foggia-Cremonese
Frosinone-Parma
Novara-Pro Vercelli
Perugia-Avellino (20:30)
Pescara-Palermo (20:30)
Salernitana-BARI
V.Entella-Cesena










 
12/11 14a GIORNATA 14/4
A R
15:00
15:00
15:00
15:00
15:00
15:00
15:00
15:00
15:00
15:00
15:00
Ascoli-Foggia
Avellino-V.Entella
BARI-Pescara
Carpi-Brescia
Cesena-Salernitana
Cittadella-Parma
Cremonese-Palermo
Pro Vercelli-Empoli
Spezia-Frosinone
Ternana-Novara
Venezia-Perugia










 
18/11 15a GIORNATA 17/4
A R
15:00
15:00
15:00
15:00
15:00
15:00
15:00
15:00
15:00
15:00
15:00
Brescia-Spezia
Empoli-Cesena
Foggia-Ternana
Frosinone-Avellino
Novara-BARI
Palermo-Cittadella
Parma-Ascoli
Perugia-Carpi
Pescara-Pro Vercelli
Salernitana-Cremonese
V.Entella-Venezia










 
25/11 16a GIORNATA 21/4
A R
15:00
15:00
15:00
15:00
15:00
15:00
15:00
15:00
15:00
15:00
15:00
Ascoli-Cremonese
Avellino-Palermo
BARI-Foggia
Carpi-Parma
Cesena-Brescia
Cittadella-Salernitana
Empoli-Frosinone
Pro Vercelli-V.Entella
Spezia-Pescara
Ternana-Perugia
Venezia-Novara










 
2/12 17a GIORNATA 28/4
A R
15:00
15:00
15:00
15:00
15:00
15:00
15:00
15:00
15:00
15:00
15:00
Avellino-Carpi
Brescia-Salernitana
Cremonese-Spezia
Foggia-Cittadella
Frosinone-Cesena
Novara-Empoli
Palermo-Venezia
Parma-Pro Vercelli
Perugia-Ascoli
Pescara-Ternana
V.Entella-BARI










 
9/12 18a GIORNATA 1/5
A R
15:00
15:00
15:00
15:00
15:00
15:00
15:00
15:00
15:00
15:00
15:00
Ascoli-V.Entella
BARI-Palermo
Cesena-Pescara
Cittadella-Avellino
Empoli-Carpi
Frosinone-Brescia
Novara-Cremonese
Salernitana-Perugia
Spezia-Foggia
Ternana-Parma
Venezia-Pro Vercelli










 
16/12 19a GIORNATA 5/5
A R
15:00
15:00
15:00
15:00
15:00
15:00
15:00
15:00
15:00
15:00
15:00
Avellino-Ascoli
Brescia-Cittadella
Carpi-Frosinone
Cremonese-Empoli
Foggia-Venezia
Palermo-Ternana
Parma-Cesena
Perugia-BARI
Pescara-Novara
Pro Vercelli-Spezia
V.Entella-Salernitana










 
24/12 20a GIORNATA 12/5
A R
15:00
15:00
15:00
15:00
15:00
15:00
15:00
15:00
15:00
15:00
15:00
Ascoli-Pescara
BARI-Parma
Cesena-Palermo
Cittadella-Carpi
Empoli-Brescia
Frosinone-V.Entella
Novara-Perugia
Salernitana-Foggia
Spezia-Avellino
Ternana-Pro Vercelli
Venezia-Cremonese










 
31/12 21a GIORNATA 18/5
A R
15:00
15:00
15:00
15:00
15:00
15:00
15:00
15:00
15:00
15:00
15:00
Avellino-Ternana
Brescia-Ascoli
Carpi-BARI
Cremonese-Cesena
Foggia-Frosinone
Palermo-Salernitana
Parma-Spezia
Perugia-Empoli
Pescara-Venezia
Pro Vercelli-Cittadella
V.Entella-Novara